A.D. Penya Arrabal; Port Pollensa -Juvenil-C (1-2 )
23 marzo 2014 | Por lorenzo | Categoria: Horarios y resultadosEstos son los Horarios de los diferentes equipos del club.
.
.
.
.
.
.
PEÑA ARRABAL
22-03-2014, (Sábado) | ||||||
 | ||||||
PREFERENTE JUVENIL, LIGA | Campo | Hora | Â | Resul. | ||
PENYA ARRABAL -ALARO | Â | Â | P.PENYA ARRABAL | Â 17:00 | Â 30 | 2-0 |
 | ||||||
CADETES 1ª REGIONAL, GRUPO A | Campo | Hora |  | Resul. | ||
PENYA ARRABAL-SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA | Â | Â | P.PENYA ARRABAL | Â 12:30 | Â 24 | 2-0 |
 | ||||||
INFANTILES 1ª REGIONAL, GRUPO A | Campo | Hora |  | Resul. | ||
SP. ATº CIUTAT DE PALMA -PENYA ARRABAL |  |  | MIGUEL NADAL |  15:00 |  23 | 1-1 |
 | ||||||
ALEVINES F-7 PREFERENTE, GRUPO A | Campo | Hora | Â | Resul. | ||
PENYA ARRABAL -LA SALLE «A» |  |  | PENYA ARRABAL F-7 2 |  15:00 |  22 | 2-2 |
 | ||||||
BENJAMINES FUTBOL-8 PALMA 1ª | Campo | Hora |  | Resul. | ||
ROTLET MOLINAR Â – Â PENYA ARRABAL | Â | Â | C.MUN.MOLINAR F-7 | Â 11:30 | Â 22 | 2-3 |
 | ||||||
PRE-BENJAMINES F-8, GRUPO F | Campo | Hora | Â | Resul. | ||
PENYA ARRABALÂ -MADRE ALBERTA | Â | Â | PENYA ARRABAL F-7Â 2 | Â 12:00 | Â 21 | 5-2 |
 | ||||||
23-03-2014, (Domingo) | ||||||
 | ||||||
LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL | Campo | Hora | Â | Resul. | ||
PENYA ARRABAL-PORTMANY | Â | Â | Â PENYA ARRABAL | Â 12:30 | Â 27 | 2-1 |
 | ||||||
JUVENILES 1ª REGIONAL- GRUPO A | Campo | Hora |  | Resul. | ||
POLLENÇA  –  PENYA ARRABAL |  |  | PORT DE POLLENÇA |  18:00 |  28 | – |
22-03-2014, (Sábado) | ||||||
 RTV PEÑA ARRABAL |
||||||
CADETES 2ª REGIONAL, GRUPO C | Campo | Hora |  | Resul. | ||
RTVº PENYA ARRABAL -ATLETIC ES LICEU |  |  | P.PENYA ARRABAL |  15:00 |  25 | 8-0 |
 | ||||||
ALEVINES FUTBOL-7 2ª GRUPO C | Campo | Hora |  | Resul. | ||
RTVº PENYA ARRABAL- SON CLADERA ATº |  |  | P.PENYA ARRABAL F-7 1 |  10:45 |  22 | 8-2 |
 | ||||||
BENJAMINES PALMA 2ª GRUPO D | Campo | Hora |  | Resul. | ||
RTVº PENYA ARRABAL -Descansa |  |  |  |  |  25 | DESCANSA |
 | ||||||
PRE-BENJAMINES F-8, GRUPO F | Campo | Hora | Â | Resul. | ||
RTVº PENYA ARRABAL – COLLERENSE |  |  | PENYA ARRABAL F-7 2 |  10:45 |  21 | 3-2 |
 | ||||||
23-03-2014, (Domingo) | ||||||
 | ||||||
INFANTILES 2ª GRUPO D | Campo | Hora |  | Resul. | ||
RTVº PENYA ARRABAL  –  ANDRATX |  |  | P.PENYA ARRABAL |  10:00 |  21 | 1-1 |
.STA CATALINA
22-03-2014, (Sábado) | ||||||
 | ||||||
CADETES 2ª GRUPO D | Campo | Hora |  | Resul. | ||
ROTLET-MOLINAR –Â SANTA CATALINA | Â | Â | MOLINAR | Â 16:00 | Â 25 | 2-3 |
 | ||||||
INFANTILES 2ª GRUPO A | Campo | Hora |  | Resul. | ||
S’HORTA ATLÉTICO D.S.  –  SANTA CATALINA |  |  | S’HORTA |  10:00 |  21 | 4-0 |
 | ||||||
ALEVINES FUTBOL-7 2ª GRUPO B | Campo | Hora |  | Resul. | ||
ATº SON FERRIOL -SANTA CATALINA |  |  | SON FERRIOL F-7 |  10:30 |  22 | 3-3 |
 | ||||||
BENJAMINES PALMA 2ª GRUPOA | Campo | Hora |  | Resul. | ||
SANTA CATALINA- PATRONATO «B» |  |  | P.PENYA ARRABAL F-7 2 |  09:30 |  25 | 5-0 |
 | ||||||
PRE-BENJAMINES F-8, GRUPO E | Campo | Hora | Â | Resul. | ||
LA SALLE ATº-SANTA CATALINA |  |  | POL. LA SALLE |  11:30 |  21 | – |